Tabela

1. liga mężczyzn (grupa południowa)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Pojedynki
1
Villa Verde UKS Olesno
13 23 11 1 1 94:38
2
UKS Piast Poprawa Ostrzeszów
14 20 9 2 3 85:55
3
KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
13 19 8 3 2 85:45
4
KTS MDC² Park Gliwice I
14 18 7 4 3 80:60
5
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
14 17 7 3 4 84:56
6
TT Elite Series Logisters Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa G.
14 14 4 6 4 76:64
7
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak
13 13 5 3 5 67:65
8
TTcup.com KS Polonia Kielce
13 12 5 2 6 72:58
9
KSTS MOSiR Krosno
14 6 2 2 10 47:93
10
ATS Akanza AZS UMCS Lublin
12 6 2 2 8 48:72
11
Wolf KTS Gliwice II
15 2 1 0 14 4:146

Terminarz

Kolejka nr 1
10.09.2023 godz.18:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
9:1
KSTS MOSiR Krosno
Kolejka nr 2
17.09.2023 godz.16:00
Wolf KTS Gliwice II
1:9
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 3
07.10.2023 godz.17:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
4:6
Villa Verde UKS Olesno
Kolejka nr 4
14.10.2023 godz.14:00
KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
4:6
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 4
14.10.2023 godz.14:00
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak
4:6
KSTS MOSiR Krosno
Kolejka nr 6
28.10.2023 godz.17:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
5:5
UKS Piast Poprawa Ostrzeszów
Kolejka nr 7
29.10.2023 godz.16:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
6:4
TTcup.com KS Polonia Kielce
Kolejka nr 8
11.11.2023 godz.11:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
4:6
KTS MDC² Park Gliwice I
Kolejka nr 9
18.11.2023
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak
7:3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 10
09.12.2023
TT Elite Series Logisters Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa G.
0:10
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 11
04.02.2024 godz.13:00
KSTS MOSiR Krosno
5:5
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 12
20.01.2024 godz.14:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
9:1
Wolf KTS Gliwice II
Kolejka nr 13
21.01.2024 godz.13:00
Villa Verde UKS Olesno
8:2
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 14
10.02.2024 godz.12:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
5:5
KU AZS Politechnika Rzeszów
Kolejka nr 14
10.02.2024 godz.12:00
Villa Verde UKS Olesno
5:5
TTcup.com KS Polonia Kielce
Kolejka nr 16
02.03.2024
UKS Piast Poprawa Ostrzeszów
VS
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 17
16.03.2024 godz.16:00
TTcup.com KS Polonia Kielce
VS
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 18
06.04.2024 godz.16:00
KTS MDC² Park Gliwice I
VS
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 19
13.04.2024 godz.16:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VS
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak
Kolejka nr 20
20.04.2024 godz.16:00
ATS Akanza AZS UMCS Lublin
VS
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka nr 21
04.05.2024 godz.16:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
VS
TT Elite Series Logisters Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa G.
Kolejka nr 22
03.12.2023 godz.11:00
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
7:3
ATS Akanza AZS UMCS Lublin

Sponsorzy i partnerzy