Tabela

Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska V

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE
15 42 14 0 1 63:17
2
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
15 40 13 1 1 42:6
3
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
15 34 11 1 3 49:18
4
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
15 31 10 1 4 46:19
5
JUWE JAROSZOWICE
15 29 9 2 4 22:20
6
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE II
15 29 9 2 4 46:24
7
OKS ZET TYCHY
15 25 8 1 6 41:44
8
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE
15 24 7 3 5 29:21
9
KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE
15 22 7 1 7 34:40
10
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW
15 16 5 1 9 31:30
11
LKS BESTWINA
15 15 4 3 8 21:38
12
LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE
15 13 4 1 10 32:38
13
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG
15 11 3 2 10 18:48
14
BAP PIAST GOL
15 9 2 3 10 17:42
15
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE
15 5 1 2 12 11:50
16
LKS STUDZIONKA
15 3 1 0 14 20:67

Terminarz

Kolejka nr 1
12.08.2023 godz.17:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
2:1
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW

BKS Stal: Syc - Rozmus (65’ Dokudowiec), Padło, Czyż, Waliczek, Łoś, Janik, Zieliński (65’ Yevtyschenko), Markov, Kozioł, Pilch

 

Bramki: 

0:1 Adamczyk (3’)

1:1 Pilch (8’) 

2:1 Janik (90’)

Kolejka nr 2
15.08.2023 godz.13:00
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA
3:1
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

BKS Stal: Syc - Rozmus (60’ Sobótka), Padło, Czyż (46’ Fedotov), Waliczek, Łoś, Janik, Zieliński (46’ Dokudowiec), Markov, Kozioł, Pilch (76’ Yevtyshenko)

Bramki: 
1:0 Zawadzki (37’)
2:0 Żelazo (63’)
2:1 Markov (70’)

3:1 Maroszek (83') 

Kolejka nr 3
19.08.2023 godz.17:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
1:2
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE

Bramki: 

1:0 Janik (13')

1:1 Czyż (42’, sam.)

1:2 Makowski (48', głową)

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Fedotov, Czyż, Padło, Sobótka (60’ Rozmus), Łoś, Zieliński, Markov, Dokudowiec (85’ Borutko), Janik, Yevtyshenko 

Kolejka nr 4
26.08.2023 godz.17:00
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE
1:6
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

Bramki: 
1:0 Stanisławski (22’, z rzutu karnego)
1:1 Pilch (25’)
1:2 Pilch (28)
1:3 Pilch (30’)
1:4 Kozioł (60')
1:5 Yevtyschenko (76')
1:6 Yevtyschenko (90’)


BKS Stal: Syc - Fedotov, Padło, Czyż, Waliczek (65’ Kalamus), Dokudowiec (46’ Sobótka), Janik (88’ Borutko), Markov, Kozioł, Łoś (75’ Łukaszek), Pilch (75’ Yevtyschenko)
 

Kolejka nr 5
02.09.2023 godz.16:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
1:2
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA

Bramki:

1:0 Pilch (20')

1:1 Ogrocki (44')

1:2 Kuder (81') 

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek (55' Kalamus), Czyż, Padło, Fedotov, Kozioł, Janik, Łoś (70' Dokudowiec), Markov, Lewandowski, Pilch (80' Yevtyschenko)

Kolejka nr 6
09.09.2023 godz.16:00
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG
0:4
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

Bramki: 

0:1 Markov (12')
0:2 Markov (49')
0:3 Markov (69')
0:4 Markov (73')

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Fedotov, Kalamus, Waliczek, Sobótka (65’ Łukaszek), Markov, Kozioł, Zieliński, Dokudowiec (75’ Rozmus), Łoś (77’ Borutko), Pilch (85’ Yevtyschenko)

Kolejka nr 7
16.09.2023 godz.16:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
8:0
LKS STUDZIONKA

Bramki:

1:0 Fedotov (12’)
2:0 Dokudowiec (41')
3:0 Markov (42')
4:0 Dokudowiec (48’)
5:0 Pilch (55’)
6:0 Janik (63')
7:0 Dokudowiec (71')
8:0 Łoś (82')

 

BKS: Syc - Sobótka (55' Borutko), Waliczek, Kalamus, Fedotov (46' Łukaszek), Padło, Janik (64' Yevtyschenko), Dokudowiec (71' Rozmus), Łoś, Markov, Pilch

Kolejka nr 8
23.09.2023 godz.16:00
BAP PIAST GOL
1:3
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

Bramki: 

0:1 Yevtyshenko (30’)

0:2 Markov (32’)

1:2 … (74’)

1:3 Dokudowiec (78’)

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Markov, Kalamus, Czyż, Waliczek, Łoś, Borutko (60’ Zieliński), Padło, Rozmus (70’ Dokudowiec), Yevtyschenko, Pilch 

Kolejka nr 9
30.09.2023 godz.15:30
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
5:1
OKS ZET TYCHY

Bramki: 

1:0 Yevtyschenko (20’)

2:0 Pilch (55’)

3:0 Padło (58’)

3:1 ... (63')

4:1 Yevtyschenko (65')

5:1 Yevtyschenko (89')

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek, Kalamus, Czyż, Markov, Padło, Janik (87' Mieszczak), Dokudowec (76' Rozmus), Łoś (73' Sobótka), Yevtyschenko, Pilch (80' Borutko)

Kolejka nr 10
07.10.2023 godz.15:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
4:0
LKS BESTWINA

Bramki:

1:0 Yevtyschenko (10’)
2:0 Pilch (43')
3:0 Pilch (45')

4:0 Janik (84', z rzutu karnego)

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek, Kalamus, Czyż, Markov, Padło (85’ Zieliński), Janik, Dokudowiec (46’ Sobótka), Łoś (80’ Borutko), Yevtyschenko, Pilch (72’ M. Mieszczak)

Kolejka nr 11
15.10.2023 godz.15:00
KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE
1:3
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

Bramki: 

0:1 Mieszczak (15’)

0:2 Yevtyschenko (19’)

1:2 Fiedor (65')

1:3 Pilch (85')

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek, Kalamus, Padło, Markov (55’ Sobótka), Mieszczak (70' Janik), Kozioł, Dokudowiec (65' Lewandowski), Łoś, Pilch (88' Zieliński), Yevtyschenko

Kolejka nr 12
21.10.2023 godz.15:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
2:4
GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE

Bramki:

0:1 Caputa (25')
0:2 Caputa (29')
0:3 Kasprzycki (34')
0:4 Caputa (72')

1:4 Yevtyschenko (76')
2:4 Lewandowski (80')

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek, Kalamus, Czyż (46' Dokudowiec), Markov, Yevtyschenko, Kozioł, Padło, Łoś, Janik, Pilch (65' Lewandowski)

Kolejka nr 13
29.10.2023 godz.11:00
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE II
2:2
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

Bramki:

1:0 ... (12', z rzutu karnego)

1:1 Dokudowiec (47')

2:1 ... (57')

2:2 Dokudowiec (63')

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek, Mieszczak (12' Czyż), Padło, Markov, Dokudowiec, Kozioł, Janik, Łoś, Pilch (60' Lewandowski), Yevtyschenko 

Kolejka nr 14
04.11.2023 godz.14:00
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
2:0
LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE

Bramki: 

1:0 Yevtyschenko (37') 

2:0 Padło (80')

 

BKS Stal: Syc - Waliczek, Padło, Czyż, Markov (85' Sobótka), Dokudowiec, Janik (84' Kalamus), Kozioł, Łoś, Lewandowski (68' Zieliński), Yevtyschenko (58' Pilch)

Kolejka nr 15
11.11.2023 godz.13:30
JUWE JAROSZOWICE
1:2
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA
Kolejka nr 16
16.03.2024 godz.15:00
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW
VS
BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA

Sponsorzy i partnerzy